2017 Team List

Team Name Age Group Division Gender City
Albion Fc Celtic U12 Div 3 Male Maple Ridge
Albion FC Wolves U13 Div 1 Female maple ridge
Albion Lions U13 Div 3 Male Maple Ridge
Aldergrove United U13 Div 3 Male Aldergrove
Aldergrove Whitecaps U11 Div 2 Male Aldergrove
ASA Hurricanes U10 Div 2 Male Abbotsford
ASA Prospects U10 Div 2 Male Abbotsford
ASA Storm U13 Div 2 Male Abbotsford
ASA Storm U17 Div 1 Female Abbotsford BC
Bays United FC U14 Metro Female Victoria
BC Tigers FC 04 U13 Metro Male Surrey BC
BDMS United U17 Metro Male Burnaby
BDMS United U13 Metro Female Burnaby
BGSC Dribblers U10 Div 3 Female BURNABY
BGSC Fire U15 Div 3 Female Burnaby
BGSC Fury U14 Div 2 Female Burnaby
BGSC Thunder U12 Div 2 Female BURNABY
Bowen Island Arrows U9 Div 2 Male Bowen Island
Bowen Island FC Kingbee U10 Div 3 Male Bowen Island
Campbell River Rapids U14 Div 3 Female Campbell River
CCB Athletico U11 Div 2 Male Surrey
CCB Chiefs U11 Div 2 Male SURREY
CCB Demonz U18 Div 3 Female Surrey
CCB Dynamite U12 Div 3 Male Surrey
CCB Dynamos U14 Div 2 Male Surrey
CCB Elite 00 U17 Metro Male SURREY
CCB Elite 01 U16 Metro Male Surrey
CCB Elite 02 U15 Metro Male Surrey
CCB Elite 03 U14 Metro Male SURREY
CCB Elite 04 U13 Metro Male Surrey
CCB Elite 04 U13 Metro Female Surrey
CCB Elite 05 U12 Div 1 Male Surrey
CCB Elite 07 U10 Div 1 Male Surrey
CCB Elite 09 U8 Div 1 Male Surrey
CCB Elite 10 U8 Div 2 Male SURREY
CCB Flyers U10 Div 3 Male Surrey
CCB Giants U15 Div 3 Male SURREY
CCB Goldstars U9 Div 1 Male Surrey
CCb Islanders U11 Div 1 Male Surrey
CCB Lions U16 Div 1 Male Surrey
CCB Panthers U13 Div 3 Male Surrey
CCB Pixie Chicks U11 Div 2 Female SURREY
CCB Rangers U16 Div 1 Male SURREY BC
CCB real madrid U15 Div 1 Male Surrey
CCB Rebels U10 Div 3 Male Surrey
CCB Rockets U15 Div 2 Male Surrey
CCB Select 07 U10 Div 1 Male Surrey
CCB Selects 09 U8 Div 1 Male Surrey
CCB Stars U10 Div 3 Male Surrey
CCB Stealth U14 Div 3 Male Surrey
CCB Strikers U13 Div 2 Female Surrey
CCB United U16 Metro Male Surrey
CCB Wolves U14 Div 2 Male Surrey
CCB Xman U12 Div 2 Male Surrey
CFC 05 Royal U12 Div 1 Female Surrey
CFC 07 Black U10 Div 2 Female Surrey
CFC 07 White U10 Div 1 Female Surrey
CFC Hurricanes U13 Div 3 Female Surrey
CFC Royals U13 Div 1 Female Surrey
CFC Snipers U13 Div 2 Male White Rock
CFC Tigers U11 Div 3 Male Surrey
CFC White U13 Div 2 Male Surrey
CFC White U11 Div 2 Female Surrey
Chilliwack Attack U15 Div 1 Male Chilliwack
Chilliwack Attack U12 Div 1 Female Chilliwack
Chilliwack Attack U13 Div 1 Female Chilliwack
Chilliwack Attack U15 Div 2 Female Chilliwack
Chilliwack Strikers U15 Div 2 Male Chilliwack
Chilliwack Strikers U14 Div 2 Female Chilliwack
Chilliwack Strikers U15 Div 2 Female Chilliwack
Cliff Ave Force U12 Div 1 Male Burnaby
Cliff Ave Spartans U13 Div 1 Male Burnaby
CMF Blazers U12 Div 1 Female Coquitlam
CMF Dauntless U14 Div 3 Female Coquitlam
CMF Dynamos U11 Div 2 Male Coquitlam
CMF Evolution U13 Div 1 Female Coquitlam
CMF Galaxy U17 Div 3 Male Coquitlam
CMF Heat U14 Div 1 Female COQUITLAM
CMF Itallian Hurricanes U13 Div 3 Female Coquitlam
CMF Kickers U10 Div 3 Female Coquitlam
CMF Nemesis U16 Div 1 Female Coquitlam
CMF Predators U17 Div 1 Female Coquitlam
CMF Real FC U13 Div 2 Male Coquitlam
CMF Revolution U9 Div 1 Male Coquitlam
CMF Schalke U13 Metro Male Coquitlam
CMF Team Force U12 Div 1 Female Coqutilam
CMF Tsunami U11 Div 3 Female Coquitlam
Comox Vallet Storm U11 Div 2 Female Courtenay
Comox Valley Devils U13 Div 3 Male Comox
Comox Valley Playmakers U10 Div 1 Male Comox Valley
Comox Valley Red Devils U13 Metro Male Comox Valley
Comox Valley Redcaps U13 Div 2 Female Courtenay
Comox Valley Strikers U11 Div 1 Male Courtenay
Comox valley Thunder U11 Div 2 Female Courtenay
Comox Valley Thunder U15 Div 2 Female Courtenay
Comox Valley United U9 Div 1 Male Comox
Comox Valley United U11 Div 1 Male Courtenay
Comox Valley United U16 Div 2 Male Courtenay
Cowichan Valley Blackout U16 Metro Male Duncan
DCS Selects U15 Metro Male Delta
FV Selects 04 U13 Metro Male Chilliwack-Abbotsford
FVS Selects U14 Metro Female Abbotsford
FVS Warriors U16 Metro Female Abbotsford
Gac Guildford FC U14 Div 1 Male Surrey
GAC Hype 04 U13 Div 1 Male Surrey
GAC Lions U17 Div 2 Female SURREY
GAC Strikers U10 Div 1 Female Surrey
GAC Thunder U14 Div 1 Male Surrey
Gorge Lakehill SA U15 Metro Female Victoria
Gorge Lakehill SA U16 Metro Female Victoria
Gorge SA Johnson U17 Div 1 Female Victoria
Gorge Spiders U13 Div 1 Female Victoria
HCFC U13 Metro Male Nanaimo
HCFC 1 U12 Div 1 Male Nanaimo
HCFC Girls U12 Div 3 Female Nanaimo
HCFC Rep U12 Div 2 Male Nanaimo
HCFC United U13 Div 3 Female Nanaimo
Hillsboro Arsenal (USA) U13 Div 2 Male Hillsboro
Hillsboro Bayren ( USA) U14 Div 2 Male Hillsboro – Oregon – USA
Hillsboro SC Galaxy ( USA) U15 Div 3 Female hillsboro
ICSF Juventus (Jamie) U13 Div 1 Male VANCOUVER
ICSF Juventus 04 U13 Div 1 Male Vancouver
ICSF Roma U12 Div 1 Male Vancouver
ICSF Whitecaps U9 Div 1 Male Vancouver
Kamloops Blaze U15 Div 1 Male Kamloops
Kamloops Blaze U16 Metro Male Kamloops
Kamloops Blaze U18 Metro Male Kamloops
Kamloops Blaze U15 Div 1 Female Kamloops
Kamloops Blaze U18 Metro Female Kamloops
Kamloops Blaze Blue U14 Div 2 Male Kamloops
Kamloops Blaze Orange U13 Div 1 Male Kamloops
Kamloops Blaze Orange U14 Div 2 Male Kamloops
Kamloops Blaze Orange U13 Div 1 Female Kamloops
Kamloops Blaze Whites U13 Div 1 Male Kamloops
Kamloops Blaze Whites U13 Div 1 Female Kamloops
Kamlops Blaze U14 Div 1 Female Kamloops
Kelowna United Fire U12 Div 2 Male Kelowna
Kelowna United U14 Boys U14 Div 1 Male Kelowna
Kelowna Utd U15 Div 1 Male Kelowna
Kelowna Utd U18 Metro Male Kelowna
Kelowna Utd U15 Metro Female Kelowna
Kelowna Utd Animals U11 Div 1 Female Kelowna
Kelowna Utd Demolition U13 Metro Female Kelowna
Kelowna Utd Dryden’s U12 Div 2 Male Kelowna
Kelowna Utd Kaos U15 Div 1 Female Kelowna
Kelowna Utd Lightning U11 Div 2 Female Kelowna
Kelowna Utd Spartans U11 Div 2 Male Kelowna
Kelowna Utd Storm U13 Div 2 Female Kelowna
Kelowna Utd Storm U14 Metro Female Kelowna
Kelowna Utd Thunder U11 Div 1 Female Kelowna
Kelowna Utd UBCO Junior heat
U13 Metro Male Kelowna
Kelowna Utd UBCO Junior heat
U14 Metro Male Kelowna
Kelowna Utd UBCO Junior heat
U15 Metro Male Kelowna
Kelowna Utd UBCO Junior heat
U13 Metro Female Kelowna
Kelowna Utd UBCO Junior heat
U14 Metro Female kelowna
KLM Cyclones U16 Div 1 Male Vancouver
Ladner Brigade U15 Div 3 Male Delta
Lethbridge FC U14 Div 1 Female Lethbridge
LFC Barcelona U10 Div 1 Female LANGLEY
LFC Barcelona U11 Div 1 Female Langley
LUSA Dragons U17 Div 1 Male langkey
LUSA Messmer U13 Metro Male Langley
LUSA Metro Selects U15 Metro Male Langley
LUSA Strikers U11 Div 3 Female Langley
LUSA Strikers U14 Div 3 Female Langley
LUSA Strikers U16 Div 2 Female Langley
LUSA Timberwolves U13 Div 3 Male Langley
Marpole Blue Aces U16 Div 2 Male Vancouver
Marpole Dragons U12 Div 3 Female Vancouver
Marpole Fc Bravo U11 Div 1 Male Vancouver
Mid Isle Mariners U12 Div 2 Male Ladysmith
Mid Isle Mariners U13 Div 2 Male Ladysmith
MID-Isle Mariners U13 Div 3 Female Ladysmith
Mission SC Real Mission U9 Div 1 Male MISSION
MSC Hurricanes U16 Div 2 Female Mission
NCU Hammers U16 Div 1 Male Coquitlam
NDSC Lightning U8 Div 1 Male Delta
NDSC Royals U11 Div 2 Male Delta
NDSC Royals U13 Div 2 Male Delta
NDSC Royals U14 Div 2 Male Delta
NDSC United U13 Div 1 Male Delta
NDSC United U14 Div 1 Male Delta
NDSC United U16 Div 1 Male North Delta
NDSC Vipers U17 Div 3 Male Delta
NSGSC Prospects U11 Div 1 Female North Vancouver
NSGSC Prospects G1 U9 Div 1 Female North Vancouver
NSGSC Prospects G1 U10 Div 1 Female North Vancouver
NSGSC Prospects G1 U12 Div 1 Female North Vancouver
NSGSC Prospects G2 U9 Div 2 Female North Vancouver
NSGSC Prospects G2 U10 Div 2 Female North Vancouver
NSGSC Prospects G2 U12 Div 1 Female North Vancouver
NSGSC Renegades U13 Metro Female North Vancouver
NSGSC Warriors U13 Div 2 Female North Vancouver
Pinnacles FC Excelsior U14 Div 1 Male Penticton
Pinnacles FC Excelsior U16 Metro Male Penticton
Pinnacles FC Excelsior U15 Div 1 Female Penticton
Pinnacles FC Excelsior U16 Metro Female Penticton
Pinnacles FC Excelsior U18 Metro Female Penticton
PMSC AC Athletics U16 Div 3 Male Port Moody
PMSC AC Selects U13 Metro Male Port Moody
PMSC AC Selects U16 Metro Male Port Moody
Poco Chaos U12 Div 2 Male Port Coquitlam
Poco Rebels U12 Div 3 Male Port Coquitlam
Poco Rush U12 Div 1 Female Port Coquitlam
Poco Thunder U11 Div 3 Female PORT COQUITLAM
Powell river rapids U14 Div 3 Male Powell river
RCYSA Chaos U10 Div 3 Male New westminster
RCYSC Dynamite U13 Div 1 Female New Westminster
RCYSC Sonic U15 Div 3 Female New Westminster
Red Deer Renegades (Alberta)
U18 Div 1 Female Red Deer
RGSA Strikers U13 Metro Female Richmond
Royal City Vipers U13 Div 3 Male New westminster
SBMC Bulldogs U10 Div 2 Male Burnaby
SBMC Spartans U12 Div 2 Male Burnaby
SBMC Thunderbirds U10 Div 1 Male Burnaby
SBMC Timbers U18 Div 1 Male Burnaby
SDU Thunder U13 Div 3 Female Delta
SDU United U14 Div 1 Male delta
SFC Cobras U15 Div 2 Male Surrey
SFC Cobras U16 Div 2 Male Surrey
SFC Knight riders U9 Div 1 Male Surrey
Sherwood Park Phoenix ’03 U14 Metro Female Sherwood Park
SMNC Dynamite U14 Div 3 Male Bunaby
Soccer Quest U9 Div 1 Male Kamloops
Soccer Quest U10 Div 1 Male Kamloops
Soccer Quest U10 Div 1 Female Kamloops
Soccer Quest U11 Div 1 Female Kamloops
Soccer Quest 2 U11 Div 1 Male Kamloops
South West Utd (Calgary) U12 Div 1 Female Calgary
Squamish United U13 Div 2 Male Squamish
Squamish United U14 Div 2 Female Squamish
Squamish United FC-02 U15 Div 1 Male Squamish
Squamish Utd U16 Div 2 Female Squamish
St. Albert Impact ( Alberta) U12 Div 1 Female St Albert
Sunshine Coast Coastal Storm
U11 Div 2 Male Gibsons
Sunshine Coast Storm U14 Div 2 Female Gibsons
Sunshine Coast Storm U18 Div 1 Female Gibsons
Sunshine Coast Thunderbirds U17 Div 1 Male Gibsons
Surdel Selects U18 Div 1 Female Delta – BC
Surdel Storm U16 Div 1 Female Delta
SUSC Blitz U12 Div 3 Male Surrey
SUSC Cobras U11 Div 3 Male Surrey
SUSC Crush U13 Div 2 Female Surrey
SUSC Elite U10 Div 2 Female Surrey
SUSC Fury U13 Div 1 Male Surrey
SUSC Hericanes U13 Div 1 Female Surrey
SUSC Infinity U16 Div 1 Female Surrey
SUSC Pink Panthers U12 Div 3 Female Surrey
SUSC Pixies U9 Div 3 Female SURREY
SUSC Rangers U8 Div 1 Male Surrey
SUSC Rangers U14 Div 1 Male Surrey
SUSC Rebels U12 Div 3 Male Cloverdale
SUSC Select 07 U10 Div 1 Male Surrey
SUSC Spartans U13 Div 1 Male Surrey
SUSC Spurs U11 Div 3 Male Surrey
SUSC Venom U14 Div 1 Male Surrey
SUSC Vipers U12 Div 3 Male SURREY BC
SUSC Vipers U13 Div 3 Male Surrey
SUSC Whitecaps U10 Div 2 Male Surrey
SUSC Wildfire U15 Div 2 Female Surrey
SYSA United U14 Div 1 Male Squamish
Tornados U10 Div 1 Female Vancouver
TSS FC Blue U15 Metro Female Richmond
TSS Fc Green U13 Metro Female Richmond
UISA Riptide U14 Metro Male Comox
Upeer Island Riptide U15 Metro Female Courtenay
Upper Island Riptide (VIPL) U15 Metro Male
Campbell River Comox Powell River
Upper Island Riptide (VIPL) U16 Metro Male Campbell River
Upper Island Riptide (VIPL) U18 Metro Male Comox Valley
Upper Island Storm U15 Metro Female Nanaimo
VAFC Vikings U11 Div 1 Male Vancouver
Vancouver FC U15 Metro Male Vancouver
Vancouver FC U15 Metro Female Vancouver
Vancouver Whitecaps Kootenays
U14 Div 2 Male Nelson
Vancouver Whitecaps Kootenays
U16 Div 2 Male Vancouver
Vancouver Whitecaps Kootenays
U18 Div 2 Male Nelson
Vcomox Valley Blaze U18 Div 1 Female Courtenay
Vernon Utd U13 Div 2 Female Vernon
VIPL Rapids U14 Metro Female Comox
VIPL Riptide U18 Metro Female Courtenay BC
VIPL Storm U15 Metro Male Nanaimo
VIPL Storm U14 Metro Female Nanaimo
VIPL Storm U16 Div 1 Female Nanaimo
VUFC Gunners U11 Div 2 Male surrey
VUSC U15 Div 1 Male Surrey
VUSC ND Bullets U11 Div 1 Female Delta
WCAGFC Flyers U13 Div 3 Male Maple Ridge
WCAGFC Flyers U17 Metro Male Pitt Meddows
WCAGFC Wolves U13 Metro Male Maple Ridge
WCAGFC Wolves U14 Div 2 Female Maple Ridge – Pitt Meadows
Wesburn Galaxy U12 Div 1 Male Burnaby
Wesburn Galaxy U14 Metro Male Burnaby
Wesburn Revolution U14 Div 2 Male Burnaby
Wesburn Whitecaps U12 Div 3 Male Burnaby
Western Canada Rush U10 Div 1 Male Vancouver
Whistler SC U15 Div 2 Female Whistler
Whitehorse FC U15 Div 3 Male Whitehorse
WVSC Blues U10 Div 1 Male West Vancouver
WVSC Jaguars U10 Div 3 Female West Vancouver
WVSC Rangers U13 Metro Male WEST VANCOUVER
WVSC Rangers U17 Metro Male WEST VANCOUVER
WVSC Rangers U13 Metro Female North Vancouver
WVSC Strikers U18 Div 2 Male West Vancouver
Yukon CSG U18 Div 1 Male Whitehorse